Mitglieder des 11. Kinder- und Jugendparlaments

Schule

Delegierte/r

Stellvertreter/in

  1. Astrid-Lindgren-Schule

    (4 Sitze)

David Müller

(Klasse 3/4n)

Elif Kocapina

(Klasse 1/2r)

  1. Brüder-Grimm-Schule

    (2 Sitze)

Greta Katebini

(Klasse 4b)

Lasse Wenzel

(Klasse 3b)

  1. Emil-von-Behring-Schule

    (6 Sitze)

Nikita Brockmann

(Klasse 9cR)

Aminatou Diallo

(Klasse 7b)

Lukas Brauer

(Klasse 3)

Yilva-Li Brunty

(Klasse 9cR)

Paul Koch

(Klasse 6cF)

Anna Kosik

(Klasse 4)

  1. Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule

    (2 Sitze)

Marie Paulsen

(Klasse 4)

Mattis Schlesselmann

(Klasse 2)

  1. Geschwister-Scholl-Schule

    (2 Sitze)

Mehrschad Keykhosravi

(Klasse 4)

Zara Ögretmen

(Klasse 4)

  1. Otto-Ubbelohde-Schule

    (4 Sitze)

Rosa Schroer

(Klasse 6b)

Paul Kappus

(Klasse 2b)

Arwid von Sarnowski

(Klasse 5a)

Lydia Saalbach

(Klasse 3a)

  1. Sophie-von-Brabant-Schule

    (6 Sitze)

Valeria Böhler

(Klasse 6b)

Luca Bosshammer

(Klasse 4b)

Isabelle Kerber

(Klasse 4a)

Louis Klöck

(Klasse 3b)

Simon Heck

(Klasse 3a)

Peyruze Sisamci

(Klasse 2a)

  1. Erich-Kästner-Schule

    (4 Sitze)

Louisa Sokoll

(Klasse 3d)

Kai Baxmann

(Klasse 3d)

Lea Oberender

(Klasse 4b)

Isak Mantov

(Klasse 4c)

  1. Verbund Grundschulen-West

    (6 Sitze)

Daria Götzfried

(Klasse 1-4)

Lillith Weihrauch

(Klasse 2/3)

Samuel Kirchning

(Klasse 2/3)

Aurelius Bachmann

(Klasse 1-4)

Leon Flohr

(Klasse 2/3)

  1. Grundschule Marbach

    (2 Sitze)

Mathilda Weber

(Klasse 4)

Linus Zimmer

(Klasse 2a)

  1. Grundschule Michelbach

    (2 Sitze)

Sven Rehäuser

(Klasse 2b)

Saphira Selaimankhel

(Klasse 2b)

  1. Tausendfüßlerschule Schröck

    (2 Sitze)

Johanna Serzisko

(Klasse 4a)

Cedric Sauer

(Klasse 3a)

  1. Waldschule Wehrda

    (2 Sitze)

Hannah Gerken

(Klasse 3b)

Arda Malakcioglu

(Klasse 4b)

  1. Richtsberg-Gesamtschule

    (6 Sitze)

Ronja Rothkopf

(Klasse 10c)

Jason-Joel Budde

(Klasse 7c)

Masri Bajan

(Klasse 10b)

Nisar Nasra

(Klasse 7c)

Joel Alushi

(Klasse 6a)

Khaibar Sahab

(Klasse 5a)

  1. Elisabethschule

    (8 Sitze)

Farouk Elfarra

(Klasse 8a)

Nina Kiefer

(Klasse Ea)

Manuel Greim

(Klasse Eb)

Liv Perle

(Klasse Eb)

Kilian Behrens

(Klasse 7e)

Marlene Scheld

(Klasse 9f)

Elia Helfenbein Elfarra

(Klasse Ea)

Anouk Ehlgen

(Klasse 6a)

  1. Gymnasium Philippinum

    (8 Sitze)

Elias Hescher

(Klasse 9a)

Magdalena Hescher

(Klasse 7b)

Jonathan Heitmann

(Klasse 5c)

Friederike Franz

(Klasse 6d)

Leon Kovatchev

(Klasse 5a)

Marie Kaiser

(Klasse 6b)

Marvin Cengiz

(Klasse 6b)

Tjarde Anderson

(Klasse 6c)

  1. Martin-Luther-Schule

    (8 Sitze)

Tamina Krisch

(Klasse E1-B1)

Mahmoud Alrifai

(Klasse 9a)

Johanna Wahl

(Klasse 8a)

Julian Katebini

(Klasse 9a)

Frieda Heidl

(Klasse 7c)

Mathis Schoof

(Klasse 7e)

Charlotte Lenz

(Klasse 5c)

Osman Moustafa

(Klasse 6a)

  1. Schule am Schwanhof

    (2 Sitze)

Dong Nguyen

(Klasse BO3)

Francesca Ofodile

(Klasse M/BO2)

  1. Mosaikschule

    (2 Sitze)

Leider haben sich für die Wahl keine Kandidaten gefunden!

  1. Carl-Strehl-Schule

    (4 Sitze)

Mika Hammerer

(Klasse 10a)

Alexandra Dunayeva

(Klasse 10a)

Adrian Ide

(Klasse 9a)

Mineah-Leonard Samoila

(Klasse 6a)

  1. Daniel-Cederberg-Schule

    (2 Sitze)

René Maurer

(Mittelstufe 1)

Tugba Bilgin

(Mittelstufe 2)

  1. Freie Schule Marburg e.V.

    (2 Sitze)

Ronja Schönau

(Klasse 1-6)

Robin Knorr

(Klasse 1-6)

  1. Freie Waldorfschule

    (6 Sitze)

Ben Sonnenberger

(Klasse 5)

Janouk Kirst

(Klasse 4)

Rubén Feldpausch

(Klasse 6)

Jamuna Offermanns

(Klasse 4)

Isabelle Helfenstein

(Klasse 4)

Mathis Kirschmann

(Klasse 7)

  1. Landschulheim Steinmühle

    (8 Sitze)

Bennet Meier

(Klasse 10a)

Finja Wiesner

(Klasse 6c)

Leo Tzschentke

(Klasse 6c)

Chiara-Shaye Rector

(Klasse 6c)

Gordian Bachmann

(Klasse 10a)

  1. Montessorischule

    (2 Sitze)

Leider haben sich für die Wahl keine Kandidaten gefunden!

Stand: Wahl 2017